| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77-60 (56.2%) · -1.1% ROI | 39-30 (56.5%) · 2.7% ROI | FG Team | 73-65 (52.9%) · 5.0% ROI | 40-30 (57.1%) · 4.8% ROI |
| 8-2 (80.0%) · 33.8% ROI | 8-2 (80.0%) · 40.5% ROI | L10 FG | 5-5 (50.0%) · -9.2% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · -16.0% ROI |
| 63-55-20 (53.4%) · -5.8% ROI | 32-27-11 (54.2%) · -2.2% ROI | F5 Team | 58-64-16 (47.5%) · -3.6% ROI | 33-28-9 (54.1%) · 1.3% ROI |
| 5-3-2 (62.5%) · 1.5% ROI | 5-3-2 (62.5%) · 10.8% ROI | L10 F5 | 1-7-2 (12.5%) · -62.7% ROI | 3-6-1 (33.3%) · -34.2% ROI |
| 37-33-68 (52.9%) | 13-18-39 (41.9%) | FI Team | 30-37-71 (44.8%) | 18-14-38 (56.3%) |
| 2-5-3 (28.6%) | 2-4-4 (33.3%) | L10 FI | 0-3-7 | 4-1-5 (80.0%) |
| 26-22 (54.2%) | 14-8 (63.6%) | Vs L Hand | 25-11 (69.4%) | 13-5 (72.2%) |
| 16-23-9 (41.0%) | 8-10-4 (44.4%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 16-14-6 (53.3%) | 9-6-3 (60.0%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19-8 (70.4%) · 13.9% ROI | 12-2 (85.7%) · 45.6% ROI | FG Pitcher | 21-6 (77.8%) · 50.1% ROI | 11-4 (73.3%) · 34.6% ROI |
| 5-0 (100.0%) · 47.4% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 29.9% ROI | L10 FG | 4-1 (80.0%) · 55.2% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 50.4% ROI |
| 16-9-2 (64.0%) · 5.8% ROI | 9-3-2 (75.0%) · 24.1% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 14-8-5 (63.6%) · 20.0% ROI | 8-4-3 (66.7%) · 15.4% ROI |
| 5-0 (100.0%) · 47.6% ROI | 4-0-1 (100.0%) · 49.7% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-1-1 (75.0%) · 30.9% ROI | 2-2-1 (50.0%) · -6.8% ROI |
| 10-2-15 (83.3%) | 5-0-9 (100.0%) | FI Pitcher | 6-9-12 (40.0%) | 5-4-6 (55.6%) |
| 2-1-2 (66.7%) | 1-0-4 (100.0%) | L10 FI | 2-2-1 (50.0%) | 2-1-2 (66.7%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56-82-0 (40.6%) · -19.1% ROI | 28-42-0 (40.0%) · -20.2% ROI | FG Team | 78-60-0 (56.5%) · 4.1% ROI | 40-30-0 (57.1%) · 8.9% ROI |
| 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 26.1% ROI | 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 54.3% ROI | L10 FG | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 23.6% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 20.0% ROI |
| 68-70-0 (49.3%) · -7.3% ROI | 36-34-0 (51.4%) · -3.4% ROI | F5 Team | 68-70-0 (49.3%) · -9.3% ROI | 37-33-0 (52.9%) · -0.6% ROI |
| 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -3.7% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 12.6% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -44.9% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -28.0% ROI |
| 37-101-0 (26.8%) · -40.4% ROI | 20-50-0 (28.6%) · -37.2% ROI | FI Team | 79-59-0 (57.2%) · 7.3% ROI | 39-31-0 (55.7%) · 7.2% ROI |
| 2-8-0 (20.0%) · -55.4% ROI | 2-8-0 (20.0%) · -53.3% ROI | L10 FI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -16.0% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 17.6% ROI |
| 20-28-0 (41.7%) | 9-13-0 (40.9%) | Vs L Hand | 25-11-0 (69.4%) | 14-4-0 (77.8%) |
| 20-28-0 (41.7%) | 9-13-0 (40.9%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 20-16-0 (55.6%) | 11-7-0 (61.1%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14-13-0 (51.9%) · 6.8% ROI | 9-5-0 (64.3%) · 27.1% ROI | FG Pitcher | 18-9-0 (66.7%) · 27.3% ROI | 9-6-0 (60.0%) · 14.2% ROI |
| 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 23.2% ROI | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 31.7% ROI | L10 FG | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 30.8% ROI | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 6.3% ROI |
| 15-12-0 (55.6%) · 6.1% ROI | 9-5-0 (64.3%) · 20.8% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 16-11-0 (59.3%) · 10.3% ROI | 9-6-0 (60.0%) · 12.8% ROI |
| 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 64.4% ROI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 51.3% ROI | L10 F5 | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 48.7% ROI | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 17.3% ROI |
| 7-20-0 (25.9%) · -43.5% ROI | 4-10-0 (28.6%) · -36.6% ROI | FI Pitcher | 13-14-0 (48.1%) · -6.3% ROI | 7-8-0 (46.7%) · -7.2% ROI |
| 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -57.1% ROI | 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -52.5% ROI | L10 FI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -34.6% ROI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -26.8% ROI |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62-70-6 (47.0%) · -9.4% ROI | 25-42-3 (37.3%) · -26.8% ROI | FG Team | 59-71-8 (45.4%) · -12.6% ROI | 28-36-6 (43.8%) · -15.5% ROI |
| 4-5-1 (44.4%) · -14.3% ROI | 3-6-1 (33.3%) · -33.2% ROI | L10 FG | 4-5-1 (44.4%) · -13.8% ROI | 4-5-1 (44.4%) · -15.1% ROI |
| 69-69 (50.0%) · -4.4% ROI | 32-38 (45.7%) · -13.0% ROI | F5 Team | 71-67 (51.4%) · -6.2% ROI | 33-37 (47.1%) · -14.8% ROI |
| 4-6 (40.0%) · -23.1% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · -5.2% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-7 (30.0%) · -45.6% ROI | 4-6 (40.0%) · -26.8% ROI |
| 73-65 (52.9%) | 33-37 (47.1%) | FI Team | 76-62 (55.1%) | 37-33 (52.9%) |
| 7-3 (70.0%) | 6-4 (60.0%) | L10 FI | 4-6 (40.0%) | 5-5 (50.0%) |
| 21-23-4 (47.7%) | 7-13-2 (35.0%) | Vs L Hand | 19-15-2 (55.9%) | 10-7-1 (58.8%) |
| 23-25 (47.9%) | 8-14 (36.4%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 23-13 (63.9%) | 12-6 (66.7%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15-12 (55.6%) · 6.0% ROI | 7-7 (50.0%) · -3.9% ROI | FG Pitcher | 9-15-3 (37.5%) · -24.7% ROI | 4-8-3 (33.3%) · -29.2% ROI |
| 3-2 (60.0%) · 12.4% ROI | 2-3 (40.0%) · -25.0% ROI | L10 FG | 3-2 (60.0%) · 14.0% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 14.3% ROI |
| 15-12 (55.6%) · 4.6% ROI | 6-8 (42.9%) · -21.0% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 11-16 (40.7%) · -26.9% ROI | 6-9 (40.0%) · -28.0% ROI |
| 4-1 (80.0%) · 48.2% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 3.7% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-2 (60.0%) · 15.5% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 14.1% ROI |
| 12-15 (44.4%) | 5-9 (35.7%) | FI Pitcher | 16-11 (59.3%) | 9-6 (60.0%) |
| 3-2 (60.0%) | 1-4 (20.0%) | L10 FI | 4-1 (80.0%) | 3-2 (60.0%) |