| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78-60 (56.5%) · -5.3% ROI | 41-29 (58.6%) · 3.8% ROI | FG Team | 53-85 (38.4%) · -16.6% ROI | 30-42 (41.7%) · -14.2% ROI |
| 5-5 (50.0%) · -11.9% ROI | 6-4 (60.0%) · 5.2% ROI | L10 FG | 2-8 (20.0%) · -55.5% ROI | 2-8 (20.0%) · -56.8% ROI |
| 59-49-30 (54.6%) · -5.4% ROI | 31-23-16 (57.4%) · 2.4% ROI | F5 Team | 59-55-24 (51.8%) · 6.3% ROI | 36-23-13 (61.0%) · 17.4% ROI |
| 5-4-1 (55.6%) · -1.5% ROI | 4-1-5 (80.0%) · 23.0% ROI | L10 F5 | 5-3-2 (62.5%) · 27.5% ROI | 4-3-3 (57.1%) · 12.0% ROI |
| 32-32-74 (50.0%) | 15-17-38 (46.9%) | FI Team | 39-27-72 (59.1%) | 26-10-36 (72.2%) |
| 1-2-7 (33.3%) | 0-2-8 | L10 FI | 5-0-5 (100.0%) | 4-0-6 (100.0%) |
| 47-42 (52.8%) | 23-19 (54.8%) | Vs R Hand | 40-56 (41.7%) | 23-28 (45.1%) |
| 36-32-21 (52.9%) | 20-13-9 (60.6%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 43-33-20 (56.6%) | 27-14-10 (65.9%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8-9 (47.1%) · -19.4% ROI | 5-4 (55.6%) · -0.4% ROI | FG Pitcher | 4-11 (26.7%) · -42.4% ROI | 1-8 (11.1%) · -76.3% ROI |
| 3-2 (60.0%) · 1.5% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 8.1% ROI | L10 FG | 1-4 (20.0%) · -49.5% ROI | 0-5 · -100.0% ROI |
| 9-6-2 (60.0%) · 1.1% ROI | 4-3-2 (57.1%) · 3.0% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 7-6-2 (53.8%) · 10.0% ROI | 4-3-2 (57.1%) · 10.0% ROI |
| 3-1-1 (75.0%) · 22.4% ROI | 3-1-1 (75.0%) · 29.6% ROI | L10 F5 | 2-2-1 (50.0%) · 11.7% ROI | 2-1-2 (66.7%) · 23.8% ROI |
| 0-2-15 | 0-1-8 | FI Pitcher | 3-5-7 (37.5%) | 3-1-5 (75.0%) |
| — | — | L10 FI | 1-2-2 (33.3%) | 2-1-2 (66.7%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67-71-0 (48.6%) · 3.4% ROI | 35-35-0 (50.0%) · 6.8% ROI | FG Team | 67-71-0 (48.6%) · -14.4% ROI | 34-38-0 (47.2%) · -14.8% ROI |
| 5-5-0 (50.0%) · 5.5% ROI | 5-5-0 (50.0%) · 9.4% ROI | L10 FG | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -27.0% ROI | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -43.3% ROI |
| 64-73-0 (46.7%) · -11.9% ROI | 36-33-0 (52.2%) · -1.8% ROI | F5 Team | 76-62-0 (55.1%) · 2.9% ROI | 42-30-0 (58.3%) · 9.8% ROI |
| 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -5.7% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 15.7% ROI | L10 F5 | 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 29.1% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 10.6% ROI |
| 30-108-0 (21.7%) · -50.4% ROI | 15-55-0 (21.4%) · -50.1% ROI | FI Team | 108-30-0 (78.3%) · 38.0% ROI | 59-13-0 (81.9%) · 47.2% ROI |
| 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -31.6% ROI | 2-8-0 (20.0%) · -51.1% ROI | L10 FI | 10-0-0 (100.0%) · 69.9% ROI | 9-1-0 (90.0%) · 58.5% ROI |
| 40-49-0 (44.9%) | 18-24-0 (42.9%) | Vs R Hand | 53-43-0 (55.2%) | 27-24-0 (52.9%) |
| 40-48-0 (45.5%) | 23-18-0 (56.1%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 58-38-0 (60.4%) | 33-18-0 (64.7%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6-11-0 (35.3%) · -22.8% ROI | 2-7-0 (22.2%) · -51.7% ROI | FG Pitcher | 8-7-0 (53.3%) · -8.4% ROI | 4-5-0 (44.4%) · -19.9% ROI |
| 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -11.9% ROI | 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -53.0% ROI | L10 FG | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · -5.0% ROI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -28.6% ROI |
| 9-8-0 (52.9%) · 3.0% ROI | 4-5-0 (44.4%) · -14.5% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 9-6-0 (60.0%) · 11.3% ROI | 6-3-0 (66.7%) · 21.1% ROI |
| 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 15.7% ROI | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 10.7% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 10.7% ROI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 45.9% ROI |
| 2-15-0 (11.8%) · -71.4% ROI | 0-9-0 · -100.0% ROI | FI Pitcher | 12-3-0 (80.0%) · 36.6% ROI | 7-2-0 (77.8%) · 39.4% ROI |
| — | — | L10 FI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 28.6% ROI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 40.1% ROI |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59-75-4 (44.0%) · -15.5% ROI | 26-41-3 (38.8%) · -24.5% ROI | FG Team | 55-78-5 (41.4%) · -20.6% ROI | 25-44-3 (36.2%) · -29.4% ROI |
| 7-3 (70.0%) · 33.6% ROI | 3-7 (30.0%) · -42.9% ROI | L10 FG | 2-6-2 (25.0%) · -41.5% ROI | 3-6-1 (33.3%) · -33.0% ROI |
| 60-78 (43.5%) · -18.3% ROI | 27-43 (38.6%) · -29.2% ROI | F5 Team | 76-62 (55.1%) · 3.5% ROI | 36-36 (50.0%) · -5.6% ROI |
| 5-5 (50.0%) · -3.6% ROI | 1-9 (10.0%) · -80.6% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-7 (30.0%) · -45.0% ROI | 3-7 (30.0%) · -44.0% ROI |
| 66-72 (47.8%) | 33-37 (47.1%) | FI Team | 71-67 (51.4%) | 39-33 (54.2%) |
| 3-7 (30.0%) | 2-8 (20.0%) | L10 FI | 5-5 (50.0%) | 4-6 (40.0%) |
| 37-49-3 (43.0%) | 17-23-2 (42.5%) | Vs R Hand | 37-55-4 (40.2%) | 18-30-3 (37.5%) |
| 35-54 (39.3%) | 15-27 (35.7%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 54-42 (56.3%) | 26-25 (51.0%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3-14 (17.6%) · -66.0% ROI | 0-9 · -100.0% ROI | FG Pitcher | 9-5-1 (64.3%) · 22.0% ROI | 6-2-1 (75.0%) · 38.2% ROI |
| 1-4 (20.0%) · -61.6% ROI | 0-5 · -100.0% ROI | L10 FG | 3-2 (60.0%) · 15.9% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 14.7% ROI |
| 5-12 (29.4%) · -42.1% ROI | 2-7 (22.2%) · -57.5% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 10-5 (66.7%) · 26.9% ROI | 6-3 (66.7%) · 26.5% ROI |
| 1-4 (20.0%) · -56.4% ROI | 0-5 · -100.0% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-2 (60.0%) · 14.1% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 15.5% ROI |
| 3-14 (17.6%) | 1-8 (11.1%) | FI Pitcher | 8-7 (53.3%) | 4-5 (44.4%) |
| — | — | L10 FI | 3-2 (60.0%) | 3-2 (60.0%) |