| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53-84 (38.7%) · -18.5% ROI | 28-40 (41.2%) · -6.0% ROI | FG Team | 68-70 (49.3%) · -6.9% ROI | 37-29 (56.1%) · 0.3% ROI |
| 4-6 (40.0%) · -1.0% ROI | 4-6 (40.0%) · 17.0% ROI | L10 FG | 5-5 (50.0%) · -2.7% ROI | 7-3 (70.0%) · 16.3% ROI |
| 52-70-15 (42.6%) · -13.0% ROI | 25-32-11 (43.9%) · -4.2% ROI | F5 Team | 56-65-17 (46.3%) · -12.0% ROI | 31-29-6 (51.7%) · -7.2% ROI |
| 1-7-2 (12.5%) · -58.7% ROI | 3-5-2 (37.5%) · -8.6% ROI | L10 F5 | 4-5-1 (44.4%) · -14.1% ROI | 5-4-1 (55.6%) · -5.2% ROI |
| 29-41-67 (41.4%) | 12-20-36 (37.5%) | FI Team | 35-46-57 (43.2%) | 18-22-26 (45.0%) |
| 1-3-6 (25.0%) | 3-4-3 (42.9%) | L10 FI | 1-5-4 (16.7%) | 1-3-6 (25.0%) |
| 18-32 (36.0%) | 6-18 (25.0%) | Vs L Hand | 21-17 (55.3%) | 13-3 (81.3%) |
| 22-24-4 (47.8%) | 7-14-3 (33.3%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 15-18-5 (45.5%) | 10-5-1 (66.7%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 (50.0%) · 25.0% ROI | 1-1 (50.0%) · 25.0% ROI | FG Pitcher | 15-13 (53.6%) · -0.7% ROI | 8-4 (66.7%) · 10.6% ROI |
| 1-1 (50.0%) · 25.0% ROI | 1-1 (50.0%) · 25.0% ROI | L10 FG | 4-1 (80.0%) · 43.5% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 33.1% ROI |
| 0-0-2 | 0-0-2 | F5 Pitcher | 8-13-7 (38.1%) · -23.5% ROI | 5-4-3 (55.6%) · -7.3% ROI |
| 0-0-2 | 0-0-2 | L10 F5 | 1-2-2 (33.3%) · -20.3% ROI | 2-1-2 (66.7%) · 6.9% ROI |
| 0-1-1 | 0-1-1 | FI Pitcher | 8-8-12 (50.0%) | 4-2-6 (66.7%) |
| 0-1-1 | 0-1-1 | L10 FI | 1-1-3 (50.0%) | 2-1-2 (66.7%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65-72-0 (47.4%) · -13.2% ROI | 37-31-0 (54.4%) · -4.1% ROI | FG Team | 58-80-0 (42.0%) · -17.4% ROI | 30-36-0 (45.5%) · -8.2% ROI |
| 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -11.0% ROI | 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -17.6% ROI | L10 FG | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -27.5% ROI | 5-5-0 (50.0%) · 15.0% ROI |
| 62-75-0 (45.3%) · -15.0% ROI | 33-35-0 (48.5%) · -9.4% ROI | F5 Team | 60-78-0 (43.5%) · -17.8% ROI | 32-34-0 (48.5%) · -8.5% ROI |
| 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -44.3% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 11.9% ROI | L10 F5 | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -24.2% ROI | 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -2.7% ROI |
| 91-46-0 (66.4%) · 20.3% ROI | 45-23-0 (66.2%) · 16.7% ROI | FI Team | 57-81-0 (41.3%) · -14.9% ROI | 28-38-0 (42.4%) · -11.3% ROI |
| 9-1-0 (90.0%) · 58.0% ROI | 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 24.5% ROI | L10 FI | 2-8-0 (20.0%) · -56.5% ROI | 0-10-0 · -100.0% ROI |
| 24-26-0 (48.0%) | 11-13-0 (45.8%) | Vs L Hand | 17-21-0 (44.7%) | 9-7-0 (56.3%) |
| 25-25-0 (50.0%) | 9-15-0 (37.5%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 17-21-0 (44.7%) | 10-6-0 (62.5%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1-0 (50.0%) · -16.1% ROI | 1-1-0 (50.0%) · -16.1% ROI | FG Pitcher | 10-18-0 (35.7%) · -26.5% ROI | 4-8-0 (33.3%) · -21.1% ROI |
| 1-1-0 (50.0%) · -16.1% ROI | 1-1-0 (50.0%) · -16.1% ROI | L10 FG | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -23.3% ROI | 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -52.6% ROI |
| 2-0-0 (100.0%) · 96.2% ROI | 2-0-0 (100.0%) · 96.2% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 11-17-0 (39.3%) · -24.7% ROI | 6-6-0 (50.0%) · -2.8% ROI |
| 2-0-0 (100.0%) · 96.2% ROI | 2-0-0 (100.0%) · 96.2% ROI | L10 F5 | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -22.9% ROI | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 16.5% ROI |
| 1-1-0 (50.0%) · -12.5% ROI | 1-1-0 (50.0%) · -12.5% ROI | FI Pitcher | 10-18-0 (35.7%) · -23.4% ROI | 4-8-0 (33.3%) · -24.9% ROI |
| 1-1-0 (50.0%) · -12.5% ROI | 1-1-0 (50.0%) · -12.5% ROI | L10 FI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -15.8% ROI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -16.7% ROI |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68-65-4 (51.1%) · -2.3% ROI | 28-37-3 (43.1%) · -17.2% ROI | FG Team | 67-61-10 (52.3%) · 0.3% ROI | 31-33-2 (48.4%) · -6.9% ROI |
| 5-5 (50.0%) · -3.2% ROI | 5-4-1 (55.6%) · 5.5% ROI | L10 FG | 5-3-2 (62.5%) · 15.9% ROI | 2-7-1 (22.2%) · -51.2% ROI |
| 68-69 (49.6%) · -5.7% ROI | 29-39 (42.6%) · -18.6% ROI | F5 Team | 79-59 (57.2%) · 8.3% ROI | 39-27 (59.1%) · 11.5% ROI |
| 3-7 (30.0%) · -39.4% ROI | 6-4 (60.0%) · 15.0% ROI | L10 F5 | 6-4 (60.0%) · 13.7% ROI | 4-6 (40.0%) · -33.0% ROI |
| 74-63 (54.0%) | 34-34 (50.0%) | FI Team | 83-55 (60.1%) | 41-25 (62.1%) |
| 4-6 (40.0%) | 7-3 (70.0%) | L10 FI | 6-4 (60.0%) | 4-6 (40.0%) |
| 20-29-1 (40.8%) | 9-14-1 (39.1%) | Vs L Hand | 18-15-5 (54.5%) | 6-9-1 (40.0%) |
| 23-27 (46.0%) | 10-14 (41.7%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 24-14 (63.2%) | 12-4 (75.0%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 (50.0%) · -2.2% ROI | 1-1 (50.0%) · -2.2% ROI | FG Pitcher | 15-9-4 (62.5%) · 17.1% ROI | 7-4-1 (63.6%) · 20.3% ROI |
| 1-1 (50.0%) · -2.2% ROI | 1-1 (50.0%) · -2.2% ROI | L10 FG | 2-3 (40.0%) · -21.1% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 56.1% ROI |
| 1-1 (50.0%) · -10.2% ROI | 1-1 (50.0%) · -10.2% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 16-12 (57.1%) · 11.6% ROI | 7-5 (58.3%) · 15.0% ROI |
| 1-1 (50.0%) · -10.2% ROI | 1-1 (50.0%) · -10.2% ROI | L10 F5 | 1-4 (20.0%) · -63.1% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 12.7% ROI |
| 1-1 (50.0%) | 1-1 (50.0%) | FI Pitcher | 16-12 (57.1%) | 6-6 (50.0%) |
| 1-1 (50.0%) | 1-1 (50.0%) | L10 FI | 2-3 (40.0%) | 3-2 (60.0%) |