| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69-69 (50.0%) · -0.3% ROI | 27-42 (39.1%) · -15.7% ROI | FG Team | 62-76 (44.9%) · -8.5% ROI | 36-30 (54.5%) · 3.5% ROI |
| 5-5 (50.0%) · -5.1% ROI | 3-7 (30.0%) · -43.1% ROI | L10 FG | 8-2 (80.0%) · 60.8% ROI | 8-2 (80.0%) · 50.8% ROI |
| 64-57-17 (52.9%) · 4.7% ROI | 27-33-9 (45.0%) · -2.3% ROI | F5 Team | 50-64-24 (43.9%) · -10.4% ROI | 30-26-10 (53.6%) · 1.0% ROI |
| 4-3-3 (57.1%) · 2.8% ROI | 2-6-2 (25.0%) · -35.0% ROI | L10 F5 | 7-2-1 (77.8%) · 45.4% ROI | 6-4 (60.0%) · 11.0% ROI |
| 27-24-87 (52.9%) | 12-14-43 (46.2%) | FI Team | 31-34-73 (47.7%) | 17-17-32 (50.0%) |
| 3-0-7 (100.0%) | 0-1-9 | L10 FI | 2-2-6 (50.0%) | 4-4-2 (50.0%) |
| 54-46 (54.0%) | 19-30 (38.8%) | Vs R Hand | 50-47 (51.5%) | 30-20 (60.0%) |
| 50-38-12 (56.8%) | 19-24-6 (44.2%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 39-39-19 (50.0%) | 25-16-9 (61.0%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6-9 (40.0%) · -20.4% ROI | 2-4 (33.3%) · -30.8% ROI | FG Pitcher | 4-4 (50.0%) · 10.6% ROI | 3-1 (75.0%) · 50.0% ROI |
| 2-3 (40.0%) · -19.3% ROI | 2-3 (40.0%) · -17.0% ROI | L10 FG | 2-3 (40.0%) · -13.9% ROI | 3-1 (75.0%) · 50.0% ROI |
| 5-7-3 (41.7%) · -8.9% ROI | 2-4 (33.3%) · -29.3% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 4-2-2 (66.7%) · 35.3% ROI | 3-1 (75.0%) · 50.9% ROI |
| 2-1-2 (66.7%) · 28.8% ROI | 2-3 (40.0%) · -15.2% ROI | L10 F5 | 2-2-1 (50.0%) · 4.9% ROI | 3-1 (75.0%) · 50.9% ROI |
| 3-4-8 (42.9%) | 2-2-2 (50.0%) | FI Pitcher | 3-1-4 (75.0%) | 3-1 (75.0%) |
| 1-1-3 (50.0%) | 2-2-1 (50.0%) | L10 FI | 2-1-2 (66.7%) | 3-1 (75.0%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70-68-0 (50.7%) · -5.6% ROI | 33-36-0 (47.8%) · -15.1% ROI | FG Team | 69-68-0 (50.4%) · -8.8% ROI | 34-31-0 (52.3%) · -3.1% ROI |
| 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -17.1% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -18.1% ROI | L10 FG | 8-2-0 (80.0%) · 36.8% ROI | 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 37.7% ROI |
| 73-65-0 (52.9%) · -2.2% ROI | 34-35-0 (49.3%) · -11.7% ROI | F5 Team | 68-70-0 (49.3%) · -8.4% ROI | 34-32-0 (51.5%) · -4.5% ROI |
| 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 9.1% ROI | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -46.8% ROI | L10 F5 | 8-2-0 (80.0%) · 47.9% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 15.6% ROI |
| 75-63-0 (54.3%) · 5.1% ROI | 40-29-0 (58.0%) · 9.9% ROI | FI Team | 88-49-0 (64.2%) · 17.6% ROI | 40-25-0 (61.5%) · 13.7% ROI |
| 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -15.8% ROI | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -35.4% ROI | L10 FI | 8-2-0 (80.0%) · 38.1% ROI | 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 32.5% ROI |
| 59-41-0 (59.0%) | 25-24-0 (51.0%) | Vs R Hand | 52-44-0 (54.2%) | 27-22-0 (55.1%) |
| 56-44-0 (56.0%) | 25-24-0 (51.0%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 51-46-0 (52.6%) | 28-22-0 (56.0%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7-8-0 (46.7%) · -21.9% ROI | 3-3-0 (50.0%) · -22.3% ROI | FG Pitcher | 6-2-0 (75.0%) · 33.9% ROI | 3-1-0 (75.0%) · 46.1% ROI |
| 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -28.1% ROI | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · -4.5% ROI | L10 FG | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 10.3% ROI | 3-1-0 (75.0%) · 46.1% ROI |
| 6-9-0 (40.0%) · -27.3% ROI | 2-4-0 (33.3%) · -41.3% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 6-2-0 (75.0%) · 44.7% ROI | 3-1-0 (75.0%) · 41.2% ROI |
| 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 9.3% ROI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -27.3% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 13.7% ROI | 3-1-0 (75.0%) · 41.2% ROI |
| 11-4-0 (73.3%) · 22.7% ROI | 5-1-0 (83.3%) · 31.8% ROI | FI Pitcher | 7-1-0 (87.5%) · 55.0% ROI | 3-1-0 (75.0%) · 39.2% ROI |
| 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 43.2% ROI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 27.9% ROI | L10 FI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 44.1% ROI | 3-1-0 (75.0%) · 39.2% ROI |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67-68-3 (49.6%) · -5.2% ROI | 38-29-2 (56.7%) · 8.3% ROI | FG Team | 63-71-4 (47.0%) · -10.7% ROI | 33-30-3 (52.4%) · -1.2% ROI |
| 4-6 (40.0%) · -24.3% ROI | 6-4 (60.0%) · 14.3% ROI | L10 FG | 4-5-1 (44.4%) · -13.7% ROI | 5-3-2 (62.5%) · 15.8% ROI |
| 69-69 (50.0%) · -5.7% ROI | 35-34 (50.7%) · -3.4% ROI | F5 Team | 62-76 (44.9%) · -15.6% ROI | 32-34 (48.5%) · -9.1% ROI |
| 4-6 (40.0%) · -26.9% ROI | 4-6 (40.0%) · -26.7% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-7 (30.0%) · -41.8% ROI | 7-3 (70.0%) · 30.7% ROI |
| 58-80 (42.0%) | 28-41 (40.6%) | FI Team | 69-69 (50.0%) | 35-31 (53.0%) |
| 3-7 (30.0%) | 1-9 (10.0%) | L10 FI | 5-5 (50.0%) | 8-2 (80.0%) |
| 46-51-3 (47.4%) | 24-23-2 (51.1%) | Vs R Hand | 41-55-1 (42.7%) | 25-24-1 (51.0%) |
| 49-51 (49.0%) | 23-26 (46.9%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 35-62 (36.1%) | 22-28 (44.0%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5-9-1 (35.7%) · -30.4% ROI | 2-3-1 (40.0%) · -18.7% ROI | FG Pitcher | 2-5-1 (28.6%) · -40.6% ROI | 2-1-1 (66.7%) · 20.2% ROI |
| 3-2 (60.0%) · 13.6% ROI | 2-3 (40.0%) · -22.7% ROI | L10 FG | 2-2-1 (50.0%) · -5.3% ROI | 2-1-1 (66.7%) · 20.2% ROI |
| 6-9 (40.0%) · -24.4% ROI | 5-1 (83.3%) · 54.3% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 3-5 (37.5%) · -33.8% ROI | 3-1 (75.0%) · 36.0% ROI |
| 2-3 (40.0%) · -26.1% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 49.4% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-2 (60.0%) · 12.3% ROI | 3-1 (75.0%) · 31.5% ROI |
| 8-7 (53.3%) | 4-2 (66.7%) | FI Pitcher | 4-4 (50.0%) | 4-0 (100.0%) |
| 3-2 (60.0%) | 4-1 (80.0%) | L10 FI | 3-2 (60.0%) | 4-0 (100.0%) |