| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63-74 (46.0%) · -13.5% ROI | 29-39 (42.6%) · -17.8% ROI | FG Team | 66-72 (47.8%) · -4.9% ROI | 37-33 (52.9%) · -0.7% ROI |
| 2-8 (20.0%) · -56.3% ROI | 3-7 (30.0%) · -41.9% ROI | L10 FG | 3-7 (30.0%) · -43.5% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · -4.5% ROI |
| 65-49-23 (57.0%) · 4.2% ROI | 30-30-8 (50.0%) · -6.1% ROI | F5 Team | 62-59-17 (51.2%) · -1.7% ROI | 38-22-10 (63.3%) · 11.8% ROI |
| 3-6-1 (33.3%) · -22.6% ROI | 2-6-2 (25.0%) · -38.2% ROI | L10 F5 | 5-3-2 (62.5%) · 11.9% ROI | 6-3-1 (66.7%) · 22.7% ROI |
| 36-24-77 (60.0%) | 23-14-31 (62.2%) | FI Team | 35-37-66 (48.6%) | 18-13-39 (58.1%) |
| 1-2-7 (33.3%) | 2-3-5 (40.0%) | L10 FI | 5-2-3 (71.4%) | 5-2-3 (71.4%) |
| 46-48 (48.9%) | 21-28 (42.9%) | Vs R Hand | 46-49 (48.4%) | 26-23 (53.1%) |
| 48-34-12 (58.5%) | 22-22-5 (50.0%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 45-40-10 (52.9%) | 28-13-8 (68.3%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-5 (68.8%) · 26.7% ROI | 6-2 (75.0%) · 47.4% ROI | FG Pitcher | 1-1 (50.0%) · 14.6% ROI | 0-1 · -100.0% ROI |
| 2-3 (40.0%) · -28.7% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 54.5% ROI | L10 FG | 1-1 (50.0%) · 14.6% ROI | 0-1 · -100.0% ROI |
| 8-3-5 (72.7%) · 22.7% ROI | 5-2-1 (71.4%) · 34.5% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 2-0 (100.0%) · 107.8% ROI | 1-0 (100.0%) · 94.3% ROI |
| 1-2-2 (33.3%) · -22.5% ROI | 2-2-1 (50.0%) · -2.2% ROI | L10 F5 | 2-0 (100.0%) · 107.8% ROI | 1-0 (100.0%) · 94.3% ROI |
| 3-2-11 (60.0%) | 1-1-6 (50.0%) | FI Pitcher | — | — |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69-68-0 (50.4%) · -2.2% ROI | 32-36-0 (47.1%) · -10.1% ROI | FG Team | 73-65-0 (52.9%) · -5.4% ROI | 37-33-0 (52.9%) · -2.3% ROI |
| 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -45.2% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -21.2% ROI | L10 FG | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -25.2% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 8.5% ROI |
| 74-63-0 (54.0%) · 2.0% ROI | 36-32-0 (52.9%) · -1.6% ROI | F5 Team | 72-66-0 (52.2%) · -2.9% ROI | 42-28-0 (60.0%) · 13.5% ROI |
| 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -27.1% ROI | 2-8-0 (20.0%) · -61.7% ROI | L10 F5 | 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 30.6% ROI | 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 37.5% ROI |
| 74-63-0 (54.0%) · 7.7% ROI | 38-30-0 (55.9%) · 10.9% ROI | FI Team | 87-51-0 (63.0%) · 14.1% ROI | 42-28-0 (60.0%) · 11.6% ROI |
| 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -4.0% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -12.8% ROI | L10 FI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -17.8% ROI | 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 25.6% ROI |
| 46-48-0 (48.9%) | 23-26-0 (46.9%) | Vs R Hand | 51-44-0 (53.7%) | 26-23-0 (53.1%) |
| 51-43-0 (54.3%) | 25-24-0 (51.0%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 50-45-0 (52.6%) | 32-17-0 (65.3%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-6-0 (62.5%) · 31.0% ROI | 5-3-0 (62.5%) · 21.4% ROI | FG Pitcher | 1-1-0 (50.0%) · -19.1% ROI | 0-1-0 · -100.0% ROI |
| 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -10.2% ROI | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 21.2% ROI | L10 FG | 1-1-0 (50.0%) · -19.1% ROI | 0-1-0 · -100.0% ROI |
| 8-8-0 (50.0%) · -2.5% ROI | 5-3-0 (62.5%) · 21.8% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 2-0-0 (100.0%) · 73.3% ROI | 1-0-0 (100.0%) · 67.6% ROI |
| 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -56.3% ROI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -17.5% ROI | L10 F5 | 2-0-0 (100.0%) · 73.3% ROI | 1-0-0 (100.0%) · 67.6% ROI |
| 6-10-0 (37.5%) · -18.1% ROI | 4-4-0 (50.0%) | FI Pitcher | — | — |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59-73-5 (44.7%) · -13.8% ROI | 32-34-2 (48.5%) · -6.9% ROI | FG Team | 76-57-5 (57.1%) · 8.6% ROI | 35-34-1 (50.7%) · -3.4% ROI |
| 2-8 (20.0%) · -60.9% ROI | 3-6-1 (33.3%) · -31.0% ROI | L10 FG | 5-3-2 (62.5%) · 15.1% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · -3.6% ROI |
| 66-71 (48.2%) · -9.5% ROI | 35-33 (51.5%) · -1.6% ROI | F5 Team | 77-61 (55.8%) · 5.1% ROI | 38-32 (54.3%) · 1.9% ROI |
| 3-7 (30.0%) · -43.8% ROI | 4-6 (40.0%) · -24.1% ROI | L10 F5 | 4-6 (40.0%) · -25.9% ROI | 7-3 (70.0%) · 29.0% ROI |
| 65-72 (47.4%) | 39-29 (57.4%) | FI Team | 82-56 (59.4%) | 37-33 (52.9%) |
| 3-7 (30.0%) | 5-5 (50.0%) | L10 FI | 8-2 (80.0%) | 8-2 (80.0%) |
| 42-48-4 (46.7%) | 23-25-1 (47.9%) | Vs R Hand | 53-37-5 (58.9%) | 21-27-1 (43.8%) |
| 44-50 (46.8%) | 25-24 (51.0%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 51-44 (53.7%) | 23-26 (46.9%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4-12 (25.0%) · -51.9% ROI | 2-6 (25.0%) · -50.6% ROI | FG Pitcher | 2-0 (100.0%) · 95.2% ROI | 1-0 (100.0%) · 100.0% ROI |
| 1-4 (20.0%) · -60.2% ROI | 1-4 (20.0%) · -59.4% ROI | L10 FG | 2-0 (100.0%) · 95.2% ROI | 1-0 (100.0%) · 100.0% ROI |
| 6-10 (37.5%) · -31.4% ROI | 2-6 (25.0%) · -52.7% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 2-0 (100.0%) · 108.0% ROI | 1-0 (100.0%) · 100.0% ROI |
| 1-4 (20.0%) · -63.0% ROI | 0-5 · -100.0% ROI | L10 F5 | 2-0 (100.0%) · 90.0% ROI | 1-0 (100.0%) · 71.4% ROI |
| 8-8 (50.0%) | 3-5 (37.5%) | FI Pitcher | — | — |