| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85-53 (61.6%) · 6.1% ROI | 38-28 (57.6%) · 4.8% ROI | FG Team | 78-60 (56.5%) · 0.1% ROI | 40-29 (58.0%) · -3.8% ROI |
| 6-4 (60.0%) · 1.6% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · -4.2% ROI | L10 FG | 4-6 (40.0%) · -28.3% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · -21.2% ROI |
| 70-48-20 (59.3%) · 3.1% ROI | 30-25-11 (54.5%) · -1.0% ROI | F5 Team | 54-53-31 (50.5%) · -6.7% ROI | 30-28-11 (51.7%) · -10.4% ROI |
| 6-3-1 (66.7%) · 11.2% ROI | 6-3-1 (66.7%) · 21.6% ROI | L10 F5 | 6-3-1 (66.7%) · 19.5% ROI | 4-4-2 (50.0%) · -16.1% ROI |
| 37-27-74 (57.8%) | 12-13-41 (48.0%) | FI Team | 34-28-76 (54.8%) | 23-14-32 (62.2%) |
| 4-2-4 (66.7%) | 1-2-7 (33.3%) | L10 FI | 5-2-3 (71.4%) | 6-2-2 (75.0%) |
| 28-13 (68.3%) | 12-7 (63.2%) | Vs L Hand | 26-15 (63.4%) | 17-6 (73.9%) |
| 22-11-8 (66.7%) | 8-6-5 (57.1%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 18-12-11 (60.0%) | 14-5-4 (73.7%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9-6 (60.0%) · 11.1% ROI | 3-4 (42.9%) · -16.5% ROI | FG Pitcher | 11-6 (64.7%) · 11.0% ROI | 6-2 (75.0%) · 15.4% ROI |
| 4-1 (80.0%) · 41.1% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 17.9% ROI | L10 FG | 2-3 (40.0%) · -29.3% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 30.6% ROI |
| 5-8-2 (38.5%) · -21.2% ROI | 2-4-1 (33.3%) · -28.5% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 8-5-4 (61.5%) · 4.4% ROI | 6-2 (75.0%) · 17.5% ROI |
| 2-1-2 (66.7%) · 15.2% ROI | 2-2-1 (50.0%) · 1.1% ROI | L10 F5 | 2-2-1 (50.0%) · -12.3% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 29.6% ROI |
| 4-5-6 (44.4%) | 1-4-2 (20.0%) | FI Pitcher | 5-3-9 (62.5%) | 2-2-4 (50.0%) |
| 2-2-1 (50.0%) | 0-3-2 | L10 FI | 2-2-1 (50.0%) | 1-2-2 (33.3%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72-66-0 (52.2%) · 11.6% ROI | 33-33-0 (50.0%) · 4.9% ROI | FG Team | 65-73-0 (47.1%) · -4.3% ROI | 29-40-0 (42.0%) · -12.9% ROI |
| 5-5-0 (50.0%) · 9.0% ROI | 5-5-0 (50.0%) | L10 FG | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -13.9% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -15.7% ROI |
| 73-64-0 (53.3%) · 2.5% ROI | 33-32-0 (50.8%) · -2.6% ROI | F5 Team | 64-74-0 (46.4%) · -12.5% ROI | 33-36-0 (47.8%) · -8.7% ROI |
| 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 16.5% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 18.2% ROI | L10 F5 | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 11.1% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -25.4% ROI |
| 37-101-0 (26.8%) · -39.8% ROI | 14-52-0 (21.2%) · -51.1% ROI | FI Team | 47-91-0 (34.1%) · -26.1% ROI | 23-46-0 (33.3%) · -26.6% ROI |
| 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -12.4% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -16.9% ROI | L10 FI | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -32.4% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -14.3% ROI |
| 25-16-0 (61.0%) | 12-7-0 (63.2%) | Vs L Hand | 24-17-0 (58.5%) | 14-9-0 (60.9%) |
| 25-16-0 (61.0%) | 11-8-0 (57.9%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 22-19-0 (53.7%) | 16-7-0 (69.6%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7-8-0 (46.7%) · 0.3% ROI | 3-4-0 (42.9%) · -10.8% ROI | FG Pitcher | 9-8-0 (52.9%) · 18.1% ROI | 6-2-0 (75.0%) · 65.7% ROI |
| 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 25.4% ROI | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 17.3% ROI | L10 FG | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -17.5% ROI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 70.5% ROI |
| 5-9-0 (35.7%) · -29.4% ROI | 2-4-0 (33.3%) · -33.8% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 9-8-0 (52.9%) · -4.9% ROI | 6-2-0 (75.0%) · 35.2% ROI |
| 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 19.1% ROI | 2-2-0 (50.0%) · -5.5% ROI | L10 F5 | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -27.4% ROI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 44.1% ROI |
| 4-11-0 (26.7%) · -38.1% ROI | 2-5-0 (28.6%) · -35.9% ROI | FI Pitcher | 3-14-0 (17.6%) · -58.8% ROI | 1-7-0 (12.5%) · -69.8% ROI |
| 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -9.1% ROI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -15.8% ROI | L10 FI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -10.5% ROI | 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -53.6% ROI |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59-73-6 (44.7%) · -13.5% ROI | 30-34-2 (46.9%) · -10.2% ROI | FG Team | 76-59-3 (56.3%) · 7.7% ROI | 38-30-1 (55.9%) · 6.5% ROI |
| 4-5-1 (44.4%) · -12.9% ROI | 6-4 (60.0%) · 15.7% ROI | L10 FG | 8-2 (80.0%) · 52.8% ROI | 7-3 (70.0%) · 36.0% ROI |
| 71-67 (51.4%) · -5.2% ROI | 26-40 (39.4%) · -27.3% ROI | F5 Team | 78-60 (56.5%) · 6.3% ROI | 41-28 (59.4%) · 13.5% ROI |
| 5-5 (50.0%) · -4.1% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · -2.4% ROI | L10 F5 | 6-4 (60.0%) · 12.4% ROI | 8-2 (80.0%) · 49.1% ROI |
| 65-73 (47.1%) | 26-40 (39.4%) | FI Team | 65-73 (47.1%) | 39-30 (56.5%) |
| 6-4 (60.0%) | 3-7 (30.0%) | L10 FI | 7-3 (70.0%) | 8-2 (80.0%) |
| 11-28-2 (28.2%) | 7-11-1 (38.9%) | Vs L Hand | 27-14 (65.9%) | 16-7 (69.6%) |
| 17-24 (41.5%) | 6-13 (31.6%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 23-18 (56.1%) | 14-9 (60.9%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7-8 (46.7%) · -11.2% ROI | 4-3 (57.1%) · 8.4% ROI | FG Pitcher | 11-6 (64.7%) · 24.4% ROI | 7-1 (87.5%) · 68.6% ROI |
| 2-3 (40.0%) · -24.8% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 13.8% ROI | L10 FG | 4-1 (80.0%) · 50.9% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 52.8% ROI |
| 8-7 (53.3%) · 1.7% ROI | 4-3 (57.1%) · 9.7% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 12-5 (70.6%) · 35.4% ROI | 8-0 (100.0%) · 95.3% ROI |
| 3-2 (60.0%) · 12.5% ROI | 2-3 (40.0%) · -25.2% ROI | L10 F5 | 4-1 (80.0%) · 51.3% ROI | 5-0 (100.0%) · 86.9% ROI |
| 9-6 (60.0%) | 5-2 (71.4%) | FI Pitcher | 9-8 (52.9%) | 5-3 (62.5%) |
| 4-1 (80.0%) | 3-2 (60.0%) | L10 FI | 4-1 (80.0%) | 4-1 (80.0%) |