| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64-73 (46.7%) · -14.9% ROI | 27-43 (38.6%) · -27.0% ROI | FG Team | 75-63 (54.3%) · -1.7% ROI | 35-32 (52.2%) · -8.2% ROI |
| 4-6 (40.0%) · -22.5% ROI | 3-7 (30.0%) · -41.6% ROI | L10 FG | 6-4 (60.0%) · 9.3% ROI | 7-3 (70.0%) · 1.5% ROI |
| 52-62-23 (45.6%) · -14.6% ROI | 21-38-11 (35.6%) · -30.1% ROI | F5 Team | 58-57-23 (50.4%) · -7.0% ROI | 31-24-12 (56.4%) · -1.6% ROI |
| 4-5-1 (44.4%) · -14.6% ROI | 4-6 (40.0%) · -24.4% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-5-2 (37.5%) · -25.0% ROI | 7-3 (70.0%) · 5.6% ROI |
| 33-37-67 (47.1%) | 13-21-36 (38.2%) | FI Team | 31-39-68 (44.3%) | 19-17-31 (52.8%) |
| 3-4-3 (42.9%) | 3-5-2 (37.5%) | L10 FI | 1-3-6 (25.0%) | 3-3-4 (50.0%) |
| 44-51 (46.3%) | 17-32 (34.7%) | Vs R Hand | 54-50 (51.9%) | 29-24 (54.7%) |
| 36-42-17 (46.2%) | 16-27-6 (37.2%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 41-45-18 (47.7%) | 25-18-10 (58.1%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12-13 (48.0%) · -10.7% ROI | 4-10 (28.6%) · -42.7% ROI | FG Pitcher | 18-7 (72.0%) · 25.6% ROI | 9-3 (75.0%) · 30.3% ROI |
| 2-3 (40.0%) · -18.0% ROI | 1-4 (20.0%) · -60.8% ROI | L10 FG | 3-2 (60.0%) · 0.7% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 40.9% ROI |
| 8-13-4 (38.1%) · -23.8% ROI | 2-10-2 (16.7%) · -59.0% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 13-6-6 (68.4%) · 16.0% ROI | 7-2-3 (77.8%) · 29.3% ROI |
| 1-2-2 (33.3%) · -17.5% ROI | 1-3-1 (25.0%) · -42.1% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-2 (60.0%) · 1.9% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 48.8% ROI |
| 8-4-13 (66.7%) | 5-2-7 (71.4%) | FI Pitcher | 5-7-13 (41.7%) | 2-2-8 (50.0%) |
| 1-2-2 (33.3%) | 1-2-2 (33.3%) | L10 FI | 1-1-3 (50.0%) | 1-0-4 (100.0%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51-86-0 (37.2%) · -21.3% ROI | 24-46-0 (34.3%) · -28.9% ROI | FG Team | 68-70-0 (49.3%) · -1.5% ROI | 30-37-0 (44.8%) · -8.4% ROI |
| 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -12.7% ROI | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -42.0% ROI | L10 FG | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -16.7% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -17.4% ROI |
| 57-80-0 (41.6%) · -20.5% ROI | 26-44-0 (37.1%) · -28.3% ROI | F5 Team | 65-73-0 (47.1%) · -9.7% ROI | 35-32-0 (52.2%) · 0.8% ROI |
| 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -24.4% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -25.4% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -40.2% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 15.0% ROI |
| 32-105-0 (23.4%) · -46.2% ROI | 14-56-0 (20.0%) · -53.6% ROI | FI Team | 49-89-0 (35.5%) · -24.6% ROI | 26-41-0 (38.8%) · -18.3% ROI |
| 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -13.6% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -24.4% ROI | L10 FI | 2-8-0 (20.0%) · -51.9% ROI | 2-8-0 (20.0%) · -57.5% ROI |
| 33-62-0 (34.7%) | 14-35-0 (28.6%) | Vs R Hand | 51-53-0 (49.0%) | 25-28-0 (47.2%) |
| 39-56-0 (41.1%) | 19-30-0 (38.8%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 45-59-0 (43.3%) | 27-26-0 (50.9%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-14-0 (44.0%) · -6.5% ROI | 4-10-0 (28.6%) · -43.8% ROI | FG Pitcher | 17-8-0 (68.0%) · 44.0% ROI | 9-3-0 (75.0%) · 63.1% ROI |
| 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -66.9% ROI | 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -60.3% ROI | L10 FG | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 40.0% ROI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 43.7% ROI |
| 9-16-0 (36.0%) · -31.8% ROI | 3-11-0 (21.4%) · -57.7% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 14-11-0 (56.0%) · 9.9% ROI | 7-5-0 (58.3%) · 14.0% ROI |
| 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -26.4% ROI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -27.0% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 18.3% ROI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 45.8% ROI |
| 3-22-0 (12.0%) · -70.3% ROI | 2-12-0 (14.3%) · -64.3% ROI | FI Pitcher | 6-19-0 (24.0%) · -43.8% ROI | 2-10-0 (16.7%) · -56.7% ROI |
| 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -60.0% ROI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -21.9% ROI | L10 FI | 0-5-0 · -100.0% ROI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -14.1% ROI |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71-59-7 (54.6%) · 4.2% ROI | 38-29-3 (56.7%) · 7.3% ROI | FG Team | 63-70-5 (47.4%) · -9.3% ROI | 29-34-4 (46.0%) · -11.2% ROI |
| 6-4 (60.0%) · 13.1% ROI | 7-3 (70.0%) · 32.7% ROI | L10 FG | 5-5 (50.0%) · -6.7% ROI | 8-2 (80.0%) · 55.4% ROI |
| 64-73 (46.7%) · -11.8% ROI | 40-30 (57.1%) · 7.5% ROI | F5 Team | 71-67 (51.4%) · -2.4% ROI | 38-29 (56.7%) · 8.2% ROI |
| 7-3 (70.0%) · 38.5% ROI | 8-2 (80.0%) · 51.3% ROI | L10 F5 | 4-6 (40.0%) · -26.5% ROI | 8-2 (80.0%) · 52.8% ROI |
| 76-61 (55.5%) | 38-32 (54.3%) | FI Team | 73-65 (52.9%) | 38-29 (56.7%) |
| 8-2 (80.0%) | 9-1 (90.0%) | L10 FI | 5-5 (50.0%) | 7-3 (70.0%) |
| 50-39-6 (56.2%) | 26-20-3 (56.5%) | Vs R Hand | 45-55-4 (45.0%) | 21-28-4 (42.9%) |
| 46-49 (48.4%) | 28-21 (57.1%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 53-51 (51.0%) | 28-25 (52.8%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-12-2 (47.8%) · -8.9% ROI | 8-6 (57.1%) · 7.6% ROI | FG Pitcher | 9-15-1 (37.5%) · -27.3% ROI | 5-7 (41.7%) · -19.6% ROI |
| 0-5 · -100.0% ROI | 2-3 (40.0%) · -25.4% ROI | L10 FG | 1-4 (20.0%) · -61.7% ROI | 2-3 (40.0%) · -21.9% ROI |
| 14-11 (56.0%) · 3.7% ROI | 10-4 (71.4%) · 34.7% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 10-15 (40.0%) · -24.5% ROI | 5-7 (41.7%) · -21.5% ROI |
| 2-3 (40.0%) · -24.5% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 11.7% ROI | L10 F5 | 1-4 (20.0%) · -56.3% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 16.1% ROI |
| 13-12 (52.0%) | 8-6 (57.1%) | FI Pitcher | 12-13 (48.0%) | 4-8 (33.3%) |
| 3-2 (60.0%) | 3-2 (60.0%) | L10 FI | 2-3 (40.0%) | 1-4 (20.0%) |