| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62-76 (44.9%) · -16.8% ROI | 30-37 (44.8%) · -12.1% ROI | FG Team | 82-55 (59.9%) · 8.3% ROI | 46-24 (65.7%) · 11.7% ROI |
| 4-6 (40.0%) · -13.8% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · 9.4% ROI | L10 FG | 6-4 (60.0%) · 4.9% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · -16.9% ROI |
| 53-58-27 (47.7%) · -8.8% ROI | 27-29-11 (48.2%) · -4.8% ROI | F5 Team | 66-51-20 (56.4%) · -0.8% ROI | 37-29-4 (56.1%) · -5.9% ROI |
| 6-2-2 (75.0%) · 40.2% ROI | 6-3-1 (66.7%) · 37.1% ROI | L10 F5 | 5-4-1 (55.6%) · -6.7% ROI | 3-7 (30.0%) · -48.8% ROI |
| 31-31-76 (50.0%) | 11-18-38 (37.9%) | FI Team | 33-28-76 (54.1%) | 17-12-41 (58.6%) |
| 2-1-7 (66.7%) | 4-1-5 (80.0%) | L10 FI | 2-1-7 (66.7%) | 2-1-7 (66.7%) |
| 47-52 (47.5%) | 25-25 (50.0%) | Vs R Hand | 25-13 (65.8%) | 16-3 (84.2%) |
| 40-40-19 (50.0%) | 21-20-9 (51.2%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 20-12-6 (62.5%) | 13-5-1 (72.2%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6-8 (42.9%) · -11.5% ROI | 3-4 (42.9%) · -7.1% ROI | FG Pitcher | 3-2 (60.0%) · 8.1% ROI | 0-1 · -100.0% ROI |
| 3-2 (60.0%) · 27.5% ROI | 2-3 (40.0%) · -10.0% ROI | L10 FG | 3-2 (60.0%) · 8.1% ROI | 0-1 · -100.0% ROI |
| 6-5-3 (54.5%) · 8.0% ROI | 3-3-1 (50.0%) · 8.2% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 1-4 (20.0%) · -67.8% ROI | 0-1 · -100.0% ROI |
| 4-1 (80.0%) · 65.1% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 31.6% ROI | L10 F5 | 1-4 (20.0%) · -67.8% ROI | 0-1 · -100.0% ROI |
| 3-4-7 (42.9%) | 2-2-3 (50.0%) | FI Pitcher | 0-3-2 | 0-0-1 |
| 2-1-2 (66.7%) | 1-1-3 (50.0%) | L10 FI | 0-3-2 | 0-0-1 |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63-75-0 (45.7%) · -9.9% ROI | 31-36-0 (46.3%) · -8.4% ROI | FG Team | 72-65-0 (52.6%) · 8.6% ROI | 36-34-0 (51.4%) · 12.5% ROI |
| 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -23.7% ROI | 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -14.9% ROI | L10 FG | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -13.4% ROI | 1-9-0 (10.0%) · -74.0% ROI |
| 63-75-0 (45.7%) · -12.9% ROI | 31-36-0 (46.3%) · -11.1% ROI | F5 Team | 78-59-0 (56.9%) · 8.4% ROI | 38-32-0 (54.3%) · 5.8% ROI |
| 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 40.5% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 9.9% ROI | L10 F5 | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 11.5% ROI | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -42.2% ROI |
| 61-77-0 (44.2%) · -10.1% ROI | 27-40-0 (40.3%) · -17.8% ROI | FI Team | 48-89-0 (35.0%) · -23.2% ROI | 19-51-0 (27.1%) · -37.1% ROI |
| 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -1.2% ROI | 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 19.7% ROI | L10 FI | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -31.4% ROI | 1-9-0 (10.0%) · -79.5% ROI |
| 46-53-0 (46.5%) | 27-23-0 (54.0%) | Vs R Hand | 23-15-0 (60.5%) | 13-6-0 (68.4%) |
| 46-53-0 (46.5%) | 25-25-0 (50.0%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 25-13-0 (65.8%) | 14-5-0 (73.7%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6-8-0 (42.9%) · -24.8% ROI | 4-3-0 (57.1%) · -6.2% ROI | FG Pitcher | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 1.4% ROI | 0-1-0 · -100.0% ROI |
| 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -25.8% ROI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -32.9% ROI | L10 FG | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 1.4% ROI | 0-1-0 · -100.0% ROI |
| 9-5-0 (64.3%) · 20.4% ROI | 4-3-0 (57.1%) · 5.8% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -59.0% ROI | 0-1-0 · -100.0% ROI |
| 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 51.0% ROI | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 15.3% ROI | L10 F5 | 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -59.0% ROI | 0-1-0 · -100.0% ROI |
| 11-3-0 (78.6%) · 35.4% ROI | 6-1-0 (85.7%) · 37.3% ROI | FI Pitcher | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -16.2% ROI | 0-1-0 · -100.0% ROI |
| 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 43.7% ROI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 30.5% ROI | L10 FI | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -16.2% ROI | 0-1-0 · -100.0% ROI |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62-67-9 (48.1%) · -7.9% ROI | 30-34-3 (46.9%) · -10.4% ROI | FG Team | 62-69-6 (47.3%) · -8.7% ROI | 32-34-4 (48.5%) · -6.5% ROI |
| 4-4-2 (50.0%) · -3.3% ROI | 6-3-1 (66.7%) · 24.8% ROI | L10 FG | 4-6 (40.0%) · -22.5% ROI | 7-3 (70.0%) · 34.4% ROI |
| 71-67 (51.4%) · -4.0% ROI | 35-32 (52.2%) · -2.8% ROI | F5 Team | 64-73 (46.7%) · -10.6% ROI | 32-38 (45.7%) · -13.6% ROI |
| 5-5 (50.0%) · -0.7% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · -4.1% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-7 (30.0%) · -40.2% ROI | 4-6 (40.0%) · -24.9% ROI |
| 67-71 (48.6%) | 32-35 (47.8%) | FI Team | 65-72 (47.4%) | 33-37 (47.1%) |
| 4-6 (40.0%) | 5-5 (50.0%) | L10 FI | 3-7 (30.0%) | 3-7 (30.0%) |
| 46-45-8 (50.5%) | 22-25-3 (46.8%) | Vs R Hand | 17-20-1 (45.9%) | 9-10 (47.4%) |
| 54-45 (54.5%) | 25-25 (50.0%) | F5 Vs R Hand | 18-20 (47.4%) | 8-11 (42.1%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9-5 (64.3%) · 23.4% ROI | 5-2 (71.4%) · 33.3% ROI | FG Pitcher | 4-1 (80.0%) · 53.6% ROI | 1-0 (100.0%) · 90.9% ROI |
| 5-0 (100.0%) · 90.9% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 50.4% ROI | L10 FG | 4-1 (80.0%) · 53.6% ROI | 1-0 (100.0%) · 90.9% ROI |
| 8-6 (57.1%) · 9.0% ROI | 5-2 (71.4%) · 39.0% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 2-3 (40.0%) · -17.0% ROI | 0-1 · -90.9% ROI |
| 3-2 (60.0%) · 21.0% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 59.8% ROI | L10 F5 | 2-3 (40.0%) · -17.3% ROI | 0-1 · -100.0% ROI |
| 7-7 (50.0%) | 4-3 (57.1%) | FI Pitcher | 3-2 (60.0%) | 0-1 |
| 3-2 (60.0%) | 2-3 (40.0%) | L10 FI | 3-2 (60.0%) | 0-1 |