| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73-65 (52.9%) · 2.1% ROI | 32-37 (46.4%) · -5.6% ROI | FG Team | 65-73 (47.1%) · -4.9% ROI | 32-37 (46.4%) · -12.4% ROI |
| 5-5 (50.0%) · -2.9% ROI | 4-6 (40.0%) · -20.5% ROI | L10 FG | 4-6 (40.0%) · -12.4% ROI | 4-6 (40.0%) · -18.8% ROI |
| 56-58-24 (49.1%) · -1.3% ROI | 27-34-8 (44.3%) · -5.4% ROI | F5 Team | 54-60-24 (47.4%) · -5.7% ROI | 29-27-13 (51.8%) · -3.3% ROI |
| 4-3-3 (57.1%) · 8.0% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · 2.0% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-7 (30.0%) · -41.6% ROI | 2-6-2 (25.0%) · -40.8% ROI |
| 23-26-89 (46.9%) | 10-13-46 (43.5%) | FI Team | 28-40-70 (41.2%) | 13-16-40 (44.8%) |
| 1-2-7 (33.3%) | 1-2-7 (33.3%) | L10 FI | 1-6-3 (14.3%) | 2-2-6 (50.0%) |
| 18-17 (51.4%) | 9-10 (47.4%) | Vs L Hand | 50-55 (47.6%) | 23-28 (45.1%) |
| 17-12-6 (58.6%) | 9-8-2 (52.9%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 40-46-19 (46.5%) | 23-18-10 (56.1%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14-7 (66.7%) · 28.1% ROI | 6-4 (60.0%) · 20.3% ROI | FG Pitcher | 5-11 (31.3%) · -37.3% ROI | 2-7 (22.2%) · -59.4% ROI |
| 5-0 (100.0%) · 88.0% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 25.0% ROI | L10 FG | 2-3 (40.0%) · -15.2% ROI | 1-4 (20.0%) · -60.0% ROI |
| 11-7-3 (61.1%) · 18.2% ROI | 5-3-2 (62.5%) · 25.1% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 7-5-4 (58.3%) · 9.8% ROI | 4-2-3 (66.7%) · 14.0% ROI |
| 5-0 (100.0%) · 94.3% ROI | 3-2 (60.0%) · 28.8% ROI | L10 F5 | 1-3-1 (25.0%) · -40.5% ROI | 2-1-2 (66.7%) · 18.4% ROI |
| 5-5-11 (50.0%) | 3-2-5 (60.0%) | FI Pitcher | 2-3-11 (40.0%) | 1-0-8 (100.0%) |
| 2-0-3 (100.0%) | 3-1-1 (75.0%) | L10 FI | 0-2-3 | 0-0-5 |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80-58-0 (58.0%) · 8.2% ROI | 40-29-0 (58.0%) · 5.9% ROI | FG Team | 70-68-0 (50.7%) · -8.2% ROI | 32-37-0 (46.4%) · -13.4% ROI |
| 8-2-0 (80.0%) · 52.6% ROI | 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 19.2% ROI | L10 FG | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -44.6% ROI | 4-6-0 (40.0%) · -27.7% ROI |
| 73-65-0 (52.9%) · -1.4% ROI | 35-34-0 (50.7%) · -6.2% ROI | F5 Team | 69-69-0 (50.0%) · -9.0% ROI | 36-33-0 (52.2%) · -4.4% ROI |
| 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 14.0% ROI | 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -4.8% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -46.7% ROI | 3-7-0 (30.0%) · -46.8% ROI |
| 76-62-0 (55.1%) · 5.5% ROI | 39-30-0 (56.5%) · 5.5% ROI | FI Team | 92-46-0 (66.7%) · 21.4% ROI | 44-25-0 (63.8%) · 19.3% ROI |
| 5-5-0 (50.0%) · 4.5% ROI | 5-5-0 (50.0%) · -6.5% ROI | L10 FI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 13.5% ROI | 7-3-0 (70.0%) · 22.1% ROI |
| 20-15-0 (57.1%) | 12-7-0 (63.2%) | Vs L Hand | 54-51-0 (51.4%) | 23-28-0 (45.1%) |
| 21-14-0 (60.0%) | 12-7-0 (63.2%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 50-55-0 (47.6%) | 27-24-0 (52.9%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15-6-0 (71.4%) · 31.9% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 10.2% ROI | FG Pitcher | 6-10-0 (37.5%) · -34.2% ROI | 2-7-0 (22.2%) · -60.8% ROI |
| 5-0-0 (100.0%) · 123.1% ROI | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 7.2% ROI | L10 FG | 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -65.4% ROI | 1-4-0 (20.0%) · -66.3% ROI |
| 12-9-0 (57.1%) · 12.8% ROI | 6-4-0 (60.0%) · 17.6% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 9-7-0 (56.3%) · 4.0% ROI | 6-3-0 (66.7%) · 27.0% ROI |
| 5-0-0 (100.0%) · 97.8% ROI | 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 17.3% ROI | L10 F5 | 2-3-0 (40.0%) · -30.3% ROI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 47.6% ROI |
| 15-6-0 (71.4%) · 33.1% ROI | 8-2-0 (80.0%) · 43.1% ROI | FI Pitcher | 13-3-0 (81.3%) · 38.5% ROI | 8-1-0 (88.9%) · 55.1% ROI |
| 3-2-0 (60.0%) · 36.8% ROI | 5-0-0 (100.0%) · 72.5% ROI | L10 FI | 4-1-0 (80.0%) · 39.2% ROI | 5-0-0 (100.0%) · 62.5% ROI |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60-73-5 (45.1%) · -13.0% ROI | 31-36-2 (46.3%) · -11.4% ROI | FG Team | 72-61-5 (54.1%) · 3.8% ROI | 34-33-2 (50.7%) · -1.9% ROI |
| 4-4-2 (50.0%) · -1.9% ROI | 4-6 (40.0%) · -23.9% ROI | L10 FG | 6-4 (60.0%) · 15.3% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · -5.0% ROI |
| 56-82 (40.6%) · -24.2% ROI | 23-46 (33.3%) · -36.6% ROI | F5 Team | 67-71 (48.6%) · -9.4% ROI | 32-37 (46.4%) · -14.7% ROI |
| 3-7 (30.0%) · -46.0% ROI | 3-7 (30.0%) · -43.9% ROI | L10 F5 | 7-3 (70.0%) · 25.0% ROI | 2-8 (20.0%) · -65.7% ROI |
| 53-85 (38.4%) | 25-44 (36.2%) | FI Team | 71-67 (51.4%) | 31-38 (44.9%) |
| 3-7 (30.0%) | 4-6 (40.0%) | L10 FI | 7-3 (70.0%) | 4-6 (40.0%) |
| 17-16-2 (51.5%) | 10-8-1 (55.6%) | Vs L Hand | 58-44-3 (56.9%) | 29-21-1 (58.0%) |
| 18-17 (51.4%) | 9-10 (47.4%) | F5 Vs L Hand | 53-52 (50.5%) | 27-24 (52.9%) |
| Record | Away | Type | Record | Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10-1 (50.0%) · -5.3% ROI | 5-5 (50.0%) · -5.8% ROI | FG Pitcher | 9-7 (56.3%) · 7.3% ROI | 4-5 (44.4%) · -15.3% ROI |
| 3-1-1 (75.0%) · 33.3% ROI | 5-0 (100.0%) · 89.3% ROI | L10 FG | 3-2 (60.0%) · 13.6% ROI | 1-4 (20.0%) · -63.1% ROI |
| 10-11 (47.6%) · -9.0% ROI | 4-6 (40.0%) · -22.3% ROI | F5 Pitcher | 8-8 (50.0%) · -7.9% ROI | 3-6 (33.3%) · -43.0% ROI |
| 3-2 (60.0%) · 11.7% ROI | 4-1 (80.0%) · 49.8% ROI | L10 F5 | 3-2 (60.0%) · 15.8% ROI | 1-4 (20.0%) · -64.6% ROI |
| 10-11 (47.6%) | 5-5 (50.0%) | FI Pitcher | 6-10 (37.5%) | 2-7 (22.2%) |
| 2-3 (40.0%) | 4-1 (80.0%) | L10 FI | 2-3 (40.0%) | 0-5 |